f o l l o w           

Francis Healy
BORN
October 11, 1989 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
144.9 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Mad Dog
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Pittsburgh, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/03/17  Bellator 186 Buenafuente defeats Healy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com