f o l l o w           

Michael Trizano
BORN
December 31, 1991 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Lone Wolf
The Lone Wolf
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Ramsey, NJ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/08/21  UFC on ESPN 24 Trizano defeats Klein Unanimous
11/10/18  UFC Fight Night 139 Trizano defeats Pena Split
07/06/18  TUF 27 Finale Trizano defeats Giannetti Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com