f o l l o w           

Denise Kielholtz
BORN
May 30, 1989 (Age 33)
Netherlands
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
124.2 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Miss Dynamite
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Amsterdam, Netherlands
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/09/22  Bellator 289 Joanne defeats Kielholtz Split
07/16/21  Bellator 262 Velasquez defeats Kielholtz Split
04/06/18  Bellator 196 Kielholtz defeats Castkova Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com