f o l l o w           

Gillian Robertson
BORN
May 17, 1995 (Age 27)
Ontario, Canada
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
The Savage
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/12/22  UFC on ESPN+ 61 Aldrich defeats Robertson Unanimous
03/27/21  UFC 260 Maverick defeats Robertson Unanimous
12/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 41 Santos defeats Robertson Unanimous
10/17/20  UFC on ESPN+ 38 Robertson defeats Botelho Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com