f o l l o w           

Shana Dobson
BORN
March 30, 1989 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Danger
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Denver, CO
Washington, D.C.
Fort Worth, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/17/19  UFC 241 Mazo defeats Dobson Unanimous
04/14/18  UFC on Fox 29 Mueller defeats Dobson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com