f o l l o w           

Jason Von Flue
BORN
August 01, 1975 (Age 46)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
173 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Live Wire
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Luis Obispo, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/06/06  UFN 4 Cummo defeats Von Flue Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com