f o l l o w           

Helen Peralta
BORN
July 10, 1988 (Age 34)
Dominican Republic
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.4 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
Iansã
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fairfield, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/12/22  Invicta FC 45 Peralta defeats Pone Unanimous
08/27/21  Invicta FC 44 Peralta defeats Sammons Unanimous
09/17/20  Invicta FC 42 Peralta defeats Chieng Unanimous
05/04/18  Invicta FC 29 Peralta defeats Vlismas Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com