f o l l o w           

Silvana Gomez Juarez
BORN
December 06, 1984 (Age 37)
Argentina
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
115.5 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
La Malvada
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tucuman, Argentina
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/03/18  KSW 42 Lipski defeats Gomez Juarez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com