f o l l o w           

Alex Montagnani
BORN
June 12, 1988 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
183 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Mean
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stratton, South London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/31/19  CW 105 Stanton defeats Montagnani Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com