f o l l o w           

Carlos Pedersoli Jr.
BORN
June 08, 1993 (Age 28)
Florida, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.2 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Semento
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rome, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  Bellator Milan 3 Duque defeats Pedersoli Jr. Unanimous
05/27/18  UFC Fight Night 130 Pedersoli Jr. defeats Scott Split
04/28/18  CWFC 93 Pedersoli Jr. defeats Dalby Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com