f o l l o w           

Adil Benjilany
BORN
January 01, 1991 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
145.75 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Gloryboy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Chicago, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/16/21  Bellator 262 Benjilany defeats Soto Unanimous
02/21/20  Bellator 239 Croom defeats Benjilany Split
04/28/18  Bellator 198 Benjilany defeats Jackson Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com