f o l l o w           

Janay Harding
BORN
September 28, 1994 (Age 27)
New Zealand
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Hollowpoint
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sydney, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/23/22  Bellator 279 Silva defeats Harding Unanimous
11/05/20  Bellator 251 Harding defeats Miele Unanimous
03/29/19  Bellator 219 Harding defeats Mokhnatkina Unanimous
05/12/18  Bellator 199 Leibrock defeats Harding Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com