f o l l o w           

Jordan Williams
BORN
October 13, 1990 (Age 31)
Wisconsin, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
75.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Bomaye
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Englewood, CO
Santa Rosa, CA
Inglewood, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  UFC on ESPN 16 Imavov defeats Williams Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com