f o l l o w           

Nohelin Hernandez
BORN
March 01, 1994 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Suave
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gilroy, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/12/18  Bellator 199 Hernandez defeats San Diego Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com