f o l l o w           

Aaron Chalmers
BORN
May 26, 1987 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
169.8 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Joker
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Newcastle, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/22/20  Bellator 240 Clem defeats Chalmers Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com