f o l l o w           

Pedro Carvalho
BORN
August 06, 1995 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
145.8 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Game
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dublin, Ireland
Portugal
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/05/21  Bellator 270 Carvalho defeats Weichel Unanimous
05/25/18  Bellator 200 Carvalho defeats Crawford Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com