f o l l o w           

Craig Plaskett
BORN
February 21, 1990 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.9 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Grasshopper
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/26/19  Bellator 214 Plaskett defeats Butler Unanimous
06/29/18  Bellator 201 Davis defeats Plaskett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com