f o l l o w           

Isis Verbeek
BORN
January 12, 1995 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
115.4 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
Fight Queen
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/16/18  Invicta FC 32 Paprocki defeats Verbeek Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com