f o l l o w           

Jessica Delboni
BORN
September 07, 1993 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'1"
WEIGHT
103.8 lbs
REACH
62"
NICKNAME(S)
The Queen
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/12/22  Invicta FC 45 Delboni defeats Zappitella Unanimous
06/11/21  Invicta FC Delboni defeats VanZandt Unanimous
06/11/21  Invicta FC Delboni defeats Messer-Belenchia Unanimous
06/11/21  Invicta FC Delboni defeats Watkins Unanimous
05/21/21  Invicta FC Zappitella defeats Delboni Split
09/17/20  Invicta FC 42 Delboni defeats Tiburcio Unanimous
08/09/19  Invicta FC 36 Delboni defeats VanZandt Split
11/16/18  Invicta FC 32 Cummins defeats Delboni Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com