f o l l o w           

Su Mudaerji
BORN
January 20, 1996 (Age 26)
China
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Sulamu
The Tibetan Eagle
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sichuan, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/20/21  UFC on ESPN 20 Mudaerji defeats Adashev Unanimous
08/31/19  UFC on ESPN+ 15 Mudaerji defeats Soukhamthath Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com