f o l l o w           

Antonina Shevchenko
BORN
November 20, 1984 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
La Pantera
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/30/20  UFC on ESPN 9 Chookagian defeats Shevchenko Unanimous
04/20/19  UFC on ESPN+ 7 Modafferi defeats Shevchenko Split
11/30/18  TUF 28 Finale Shevchenko defeats Kim Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com