f o l l o w           

Toby Misech
BORN
March 07, 1988 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
141.4 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Too Quick
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hilo, HI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/15/19  Bellator 215 Dantas defeats Misech Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com