f o l l o w           

Brittney Victoria
BORN
June 04, 1991 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
135.1 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Bombshell
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/06/20  Invicta Tennant defeats Victoria Unanimous
12/15/18  Invicta FC 33 Victoria defeats Kleczka Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com