f o l l o w           

Callan Potter
BORN
September 06, 1984 (Age 38)
Australia
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Rockstar
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sunbury, Victoria, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/06/19  UFC 243 Potter defeats Pitolo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com