f o l l o w           

Valerie Loureda
BORN
July 19, 1998 (Age 24)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
127.6 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Master
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Miami, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/12/21  Bellator 271 Loureda defeats Turner Split
05/21/21  Bellator 259 Guy defeats Loureda Unanimous
06/14/19  Bellator 222 Loureda defeats Dasch Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com