f o l l o w           

Cole Smith
BORN
April 05, 1989 (Age 33)
British Columbia, Canada
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
The Cole Train
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Squamish, British Columbia, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/05/20  UFC on ESPN+ 34 Azure defeats Smith Unanimous
09/14/19  UFC on ESPN+ 16 Johns defeats Smith Split
05/04/19  UFC on ESPN+ 9 Smith defeats Gagnon Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com