f o l l o w           

Alessandro Botti
BORN
July 31, 1988 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155.4 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Bad
The Bad
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Borzano, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  Bellator Milan 3 Mousah defeats Botti Split
11/23/19  Bellator London 2 Davis defeats Botti Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com