f o l l o w           

Samir Faiddine
BORN
November 09, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Silverback
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/11/21  CW 132 Aby defeats Faiddine Unanimous
09/24/20  CW 114 Shanks defeats Faiddine Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com