f o l l o w           

Domingo Pilarte
BORN
January 05, 1990 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Son of Fire
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/21/21  UFC on ESPN 29 Kelleher defeats Pilarte Unanimous
07/20/19  UFC on ESPN 4 Colares defeats Pilarte Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com