f o l l o w           

Miranda Granger
BORN
April 13, 1992 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
115.5 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Danger
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Everett, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/14/20  UFC on ESPN+ 41 Yoder defeats Granger Unanimous
08/03/19  UFC on ESPN 5 Granger defeats Goldy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com