f o l l o w           

Katie Saull
BORN
August 20, 1987 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
105.9 lbs
REACH
63.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Queen of the North
The Queen of the North
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dublin, Ireland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/27/21  Invicta FC 44 Messer-Belenchia defeats Saull Split
08/09/19  Invicta FC 36 Anderson defeats Saull Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com