f o l l o w           

Tanio Pagliariccio
BORN
August 17, 1998 (Age 23)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
O Scugnizz
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Naples, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/06/19  Cage Warriors De Paepe defeats Pagliariccio Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com