f o l l o w           

Joilton Lutterbach
BORN
November 05, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
159.4 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Peregrino
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/10/21  PFL 4 Collard defeats Lutterbach Split
04/23/21  PFL 1 Manfio defeats Lutterbach Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com