f o l l o w           

Ilias Bulaid
BORN
May 01, 1995 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
145.8 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Plague
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Ksar el-Kebir, Morocco
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/05/21  Bellator 270 Bulaid defeats Sasu Split
02/22/20  Bellator 240 Bulaid defeats Freitas Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com