f o l l o w           

Linda Mihalec
BORN
August 17, 1982 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
105.9 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
F-109
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Richmond, KY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/11/21  Invicta FC VanZandt defeats Mihalec Unanimous
06/11/21  Invicta FC Mihalec defeats DeCoursey Split
02/07/20  Invicta FC 39 DeCoursey defeats Mihalec Unanimous
10/04/19  Invicta FC 37 Mihalec defeats Messer-Belenchia Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com