f o l l o w           

Richard Crunkilton
BORN
November 25, 1979 (Age 42)
Florida, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Cleat
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
New Smyrna Beach, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/10/09  WEC 43 Jansen defeats Crunkilton Unanimous
03/26/08  WEC 33 Crunkilton defeats Gomez Unanimous
04/25/03  UFC 42 Franca defeats Crunkilton Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com