f o l l o w           

Nate Landwehr
BORN
June 07, 1988 (Age 34)
Tennessee, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Train
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Clarksville, TN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/16/20  UFC on ESPN 8 Landwehr defeats Elkins Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com