f o l l o w           

Khaos Williams
BORN
March 30, 1994 (Age 28)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The Ox Fighter
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Detroit, MI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/07/22  UFC 274 Brown defeats Williams Split
06/19/21  UFC on ESPN 25 Williams defeats Semelsberger Unanimous
12/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 41 Pereira defeats Williams Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com