f o l l o w           

Joshua Culibao
BORN
May 24, 1994 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Kuya
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sydney, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/22/21  UFC on ESPN+ 46 Culibao defeats Nuerdanbieke Unanimous
10/03/20  UFC on ESPN 16 Jourdain draws with Culibao Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com