f o l l o w           

Troy Mandaloniz
BORN
February 01, 1980 (Age 41)
Hawaii, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
168 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Rude Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/09  UFC 95 Kelly defeats Mandaloniz Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com