f o l l o w           

Sarah Alpar
BORN
June 01, 1991 (Age 30)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
63"
NICKNAME(S)
Too Sweet
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Edmond, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/18/21  UFC on ESPN+ 50 Blanchfield defeats Alpar Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com