f o l l o w           

Nassourdine Imavov
BORN
March 01, 1995 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
184.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Sniper
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/20/21  UFC on ESPN+ 43 Hawes defeats Imavov Majority
10/03/20  UFC on ESPN 16 Imavov defeats Williams Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com