f o l l o w           

Paul Kelly
BORN
September 12, 1984 (Age 37)
England
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Tellys
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Liverpool, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/01/10  UFC Live Volkmann defeats Kelly Unanimous
06/13/09  UFC 99 Kelly defeats Delgado Unanimous
02/21/09  UFC 95 Kelly defeats Mandaloniz Unanimous
01/19/08  UFC 80 Kelly defeats Taylor Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com