f o l l o w           

Gloria de Paula
BORN
June 10, 1995 (Age 27)
Sao Paulo, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
115 lbs
REACH
67.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Glorinha
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sao Paulo, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/18/22  UFC on ESPN 37 Oliveira defeats de Paula Split
02/19/22  UFC on ESPN+ 59 de Paula defeats Belbita Unanimous
03/13/21  UFC on ESPN+ 45 Frey defeats de Paula Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com