f o l l o w           

Scott Pedersen
BORN
November 30, 1996 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
143.7 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Denkharft
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Porthcawl, Wales
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/18/21  CW 120 Elliott defeats Pedersen Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com