f o l l o w           

Diana Avsaragova
BORN
August 07, 1998 (Age 23)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
65.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Pantera
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Grozny, Chechen Republic, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/16/21  Bellator 262 Avsaragova defeats Gulfin Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com