f o l l o w           

Izzy William
BORN
January 16, 1988 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Suspicious
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cleveland, OH
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/09/21  Bellator 256 Dung defeats William Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com