f o l l o w           

Qileng Aori
BORN
June 25, 1993 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Mongolian Murderer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Shanghai, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/20/22  UFC 278 Aori defeats Perrin Unanimous
11/20/21  UFC on ESPN+ 56 Durden defeats Aori Unanimous
04/24/21  UFC 261 Molina defeats Aori Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com