f o l l o w           

Jeff Molina
BORN
July 17, 1997 (Age 24)
New Jersey, USA
HEIGHT
5'6.5"
WEIGHT
125 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
El Jefe
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Olathe, KS
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/24/21  UFC 261 Molina defeats Aori Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com