f o l l o w           

Nate Andrews
BORN
April 04, 1984 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.7 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Snake
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Providence, RI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/17/19  PFL 8 Wade defeats Andrews Majority
07/25/19  PFL 5 Andrews defeats Magomedov Unanimous
05/23/19  PFL 2 Wade defeats Andrews Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com